Gillespie V Google Amended Motion For Writ of Replevin
[…] Whitaker et al of new claims: (Exhibit 2) Mr. Whitaker, Please take notice (second) of new claims in 5:24-cv-00101. ‘On August 18, 2014 I created the Dissolve The Florida Bar blog, DissolveTFB. blogspot http://dissolvetfb.blogspot.com/ with my Google Account dissolvetf>@igmail.com My only post was made August 18, 2014, Subversive Organization: The Florida Bar hittp:/dissolvetfb. blogspot.com/20 14/08/subversive-organization-florida-bar.htm! "Section 876.05 of the Florida Statutes requires all employees of the state to take a loyalty oath to "support the Constitution of the United States and of the State of Florida.” However The Florida Bar recently disclosed it does not have section 876.05 loyalty oaths for its employees.