Commercial Liens 5689288915bfd
[…] commanding, representing, and procuring the gathering of information,
soliciting, collecting, disbursing, dispensing contributions, loans, money,
currency, or other things of value for, or in interest of "The United Nations,"
whose seat of government is in New York City, New York (22 U.S.C.S. 287,
61 Stat. 3416), "The Association" (22 U.S.C.S. 284 et seq.), "The Bank" and
"The Fund" (22 U.S.C.S. 286 et seq.), and their subsidiary artificial beings
pursuant to Public Law 94-564, Public Law 86-147, Public Law 89-369, Public
Law 93-83, 87 Stat. 197, et cetera. (See also: 22 U.S.C.S. 263(a); 22 U.S.C.S.
285(g); 22 U.S.C.S. 287(j); 26 U.S.C.S. 6103(k)(4); Executive Order 10033.)
18 U.S.C.S. 645
"Whoever, being a United States marshal, clerk, receiver, referee, trustee, or
other Officer of a United States court, or any deputy, assistant, or employee of
any such officer, retains or converts to his own use or the use of another, or
after demand by the party entitled thereto, unlawfully retains any money
coming into his hands by virtue of his official relation, position or employment,
is guilty of embezzlement and shall, where the offense is not otherwise
punishable by enactment of Congress, be fined not more than double the value
of the money so embezzled or imprisoned not more than ten years, or both; but
if the amount does not exceed $100, he shall be fined not more than $1,000 or
imprisoned not more than one year, or both."
"It shall not be a defense that the accused Person had any interest in the moneys
or fund."
YOU, Joel M. Feldman, were further forewarned and duly informed by the
Administrative Demand and Administrative Law Brief sent by Certified Mail --