88 Pages Never Perfect Court Affidavit
[…] There is a cost.
15) I, First Middle; Last,, Demand after dismissal and release that all information
of myself and any fictional entity fraudulently created in my similar name, be
removed/stricken from the record, including all physical and intellectual
property linking me to same.
Canon 2057 - Any Administrator or Executor that refuses to immediately
dissolve a Cestui Que (Vie) Trust, upon a Person establishing their status and
competency, is guilty of fraud and fundamental breach of their fiduciary
duties requiring their immediate removal and punishment. 50 USC 4305 B
(2) "Any payment, conveyance, transfer, assignment, or delivery of property
or interest therein, made to or for the account of the United States, or as
otherwise directed, pursuant to this subdivision or any rule, regulation,
instruction, or direction issued hereunder shall to the extent thereof be a full
acquittance and discharge for all purposes of the obligation of the person
making the same; and no person shall be held liable in any court for or in
respect to anything done or omitted in good faith in connection with the
Page 45 of 88
administration of, or in pursuance of and in reliance on, this subdivision, or
any rule, regulation, instruction, or direction issued hereunder." (formerly 12
USC 95 (A) (2)
16) I, First Middle; Last,, Demand that if you do not dismiss with extreme
prejudice, that you provide me with a copy of the IRS form 1120, The judges
Oath of Office and Both Public servant Bonds, and copy of all Agents